School Directory
School NameSchool Name
Abingdon King William
Albemarle King's Fork
Alexandria City Lafayette
Alleghany Lake Braddock
Altavista Lake Taylor
Amelia County Lakeland
Amherst County Lancaster
Annandale Landstown
Appomattox County Langley
Appomattox Regional Governor's School Lebanon
Arcadia Lee
Armstrong Liberty (Bealeton)
Atlee Liberty (Bedford)
Auburn Liberty Christian Academy
B. T. Washington Lightridge
Bassett Lloyd C. Bird
Bath County Lord Botetourt
Battlefield Loudoun County
Bayside Loudoun Valley
Bethel Louisa County
Blacksburg Luray
Bland County Madison County
Bluestone Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
Brentsville District Magna Vista
Briar Woods Manassas Park
Broad Run Manchester
Broadway Manor
Brooke Point Marion
Brookville Martinsville
Brunswick Massaponax
Bruton Mathews
Buckingham County Matoaca
Buckingham Middle School Maury
Buffalo Gap McLean
C. D. Hylton Meadowbrook
Caroline Mechanicsville
Carroll County Mecklenburg County
Carver College and Career Academy Menchville
Castlewood Meridian High School
Cave Spring Middlesex
Central (Lunenburg) Midlothian
Central (Wise) Millbrook
Central (Woodstock) Mills E. Godwin
Centreville Monacan
Chancellor Monticello
Chantilly Mountain View
Charles City County Mountain View High School - Quicksburg
Charles J. Colgan Sr. Mt. Vernon
Charlottesville High School Nandua
Chatham Nansemond River
Chilhowie Narrows
Chincoteague Nelson County
Christiansburg New Kent
Churchland North Stafford
Clarke County Northampton
Clifton Middle School Northside
Clintwood Northumberland
Clover Hill Northumberland Middle School
Colonial Beach Northwood
Colonial Forge Norview
Colonial Heights Nottoway
Cosby Oakton
Council Ocean Lakes
Courtland Orange County
Covington High School Osbourn High School
Craig County Osbourn Park
Culpeper County Oscar Smith
Cumberland Page County
Dan River Park View (South Hill)
Deep Creek Park View (Sterling)
Deep Run Parry McCluer
Denbigh Patrick County
Dinwiddie Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Dominion Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)
Douglas S. Freeman Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
E.C. Glass Patriot
East Rockingham Petersburg
Eastern Montgomery Phoebus
Eastern View Poquoson
Eastside Potomac Falls
Essex Potomac Senior
Fairfax Powhatan HS
Falls Church Prince Edward
Fauquier Prince George
First Colonial Princess Anne
Floyd County Pulaski County
Floyd E. Kellam Radford
Fluvanna County Randolph-Henry
Forest Park Rappahannock
Fort Chiswell Rappahannock County
Fort Defiance Richlands
Frank W. Cox Ridgeview
Franklin Riverbend
Franklin County Riverheads
Freedom (South Riding) Riverside
Freedom (Woodbridge) Robinson
Gainesville High School Rock Ridge
Galax Rockbridge County
Galileo Magnet Rural Retreat
Gar-Field Rustburg
Gate City Rye Cove
George Marshall Saint Paul
George Washington Salem (Salem)
George Wythe (Richmond) Salem (Virginia Beach)
George Wythe (Wytheville) Sherando
Giles Skyline
Glen Allen Smithfield
Glenvar South County
Gloucester South Lakes
Goochland Southampton
Grafton Spotswood
Graham Spotsylvania
Granby Stafford
Grassfield Staunton High School
Grayson County Staunton River
Great Bridge Stone Bridge
Green Run Strasburg
Greensville County Stuarts Draft
Gretna Surry County
Grundy Sussex Central
Halifax County Tabb
Hampton Tallwood
Hanover Tazewell
Harrisonburg Thomas Dale
Hayfield Thomas Edison
Henrico Thomas Jefferson
Heritage (Leesburg) Thomas Jefferson Science and Tech
Heritage (Lynchburg) Thomas Walker
Heritage (Newport News) Tuckahoe Middle School
Hermitage Tunstall
Herndon Turner Ashby
Hickory Tuscarora
Hidden Valley Twin Springs
Highland Twin Valley
Highland Springs Union
Holston Unity Reed High School
Honaker Varina
Hopewell Virginia
Huguenot W.T. Woodson
Hurley Wakefield
I. C. Norcom Warhill
Independence Warren County
Indian River Warwick
J.R. Tucker Washington-Liberty
James Madison Waynesboro
James Monroe West Point
James River (Buchanan) West Potomac
James River (Midlothian) West Springfield
James Wood Western Albemarle
Jamestown Western Branch
Jefferson Forest Westfield
John Champe Westmoreland High School
John Handley William Byrd
John I. Burton William Campbell
John Marshall William Fleming
John R. Lewis HS William Monroe
John S. Battle Wilson Memorial
Justice Windsor
Kecoughtan Woodbridge Senior
Kempsville Woodgrove
Kettle Run Woodside
King and Queen Central York
King George Yorktown