School Directory
School NameSchool Name
Abingdon King William
Albemarle King's Fork
Alexandria City Lafayette
Alleghany Lake Braddock
Altavista Lake Taylor
Amelia County Lakeland
Amherst County Lancaster
Annandale Landstown
Appomattox County Langley
Appomattox Regional Governor's School Leb LL
Arcadia Lebanon
Armstrong Lee
Atlee Liberty (Bealeton)
Auburn Liberty (Bedford)
B. T. Washington Liberty Christian Academy
Bassett Lightridge
Bath County Lloyd C. Bird
Battlefield Lord Botetourt
Bayside Loudoun County
Benjamin Franklin MS Loudoun Valley
Bethel Louisa County
Blacksburg Luray
Bland County Madison County
Bluestone Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
Brentsville District Magna Vista
Briar Woods Manassas Park
Broad Run Manchester
Broadway Manor
Brooke Point Marion
Brookville Martinsville
Brunswick Massaponax
Bruton Mathews
Buckingham County Matoaca
Buffalo Gap Maury
C. D. Hylton McLean
Caroline Meadowbrook
Carroll County Mechanicsville
Carver College and Career Academy Menchville
Castlewood Meridian
Cave Spring Middlesex
Central (Lunenburg) Midlothian
Central (Wise) Millbrook
Central (Woodstock) Mills E. Godwin
Centreville Monacan
Chancellor Monticello
Chantilly Mountain View
Charles City County Mountain View High School - Quicksburg
Charles J. Colgan Sr. Mt. Vernon
Charlottesville Nandua
Chatham Nansemond River
Chilhowie Narrows
Chincoteague Nelson County
Christiansburg New Kent
Churchland North Stafford
Clarke County Northampton
Clifton Middle Schoo Northside
Clintwood Northumberland
Clover Hill Northumberland Middle School
Colonial Beach Northwood
Colonial Forge Norview
Colonial Heights Nottoway
Cosby Oakton
Council Ocean Lakes
Courtland Orange County
Covington High School Osbourn High School
Craig County Osbourn Park
Culpeper County Oscar Smith
Cumberland Page County
Dan River Park View (South Hill)
Deep Creek Park View (Sterling)
Deep Run Parry McCluer
Denbigh Patrick County
Dinwiddie Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Dominion Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)
Douglas S. Freeman Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
E.C. Glass Patriot
East Rockingham Petersburg
Eastern Montgomery Phoebus
Eastern View Poquoson
Eastside Potomac Falls
Essex Potomac Senior
F LL Powhatan HS
Fairfax Prince Edward
Falls Church Prince George
Fauquier Princess Anne
First Colonial Pulaski County
Floyd County PW LL
Floyd E. Kellam Radford
Fluvanna County Randolph-Henry
Forest Park Rappahannock
Fort Chiswell Rappahannock County
Fort Defiance Richlands
Frank W. Cox Ridgeview
Franklin Riverbend
Franklin County Riverheads
Freedom (South Riding) Riverside
Freedom (Woodbridge) Robinson
Gainesville High School Rock Ridge
Galax Rockbridge County
Galileo Magnet RR LL
Gar-Field RR LL
Gate City Rural Retreat
George Marshall Rustburg
George Washington Rye Cove
George Wythe (Richmond) Saint Paul
George Wythe (Wytheville) Salem (Salem)
Giles Salem (Virginia Beach)
Glen Allen Sherando
Glenvar Skyline
Gloucester Smithfield
Goochland South County
Grafton South Lakes
Graham Southampton
Granby Spotswood
Grassfield Spotsylvania
Grayson County Stafford
Great Bridge Staunton High School
Green Run Staunton River
Greensville County Stone Bridge
Gretna Strasburg
Grundy Stuarts Draft
H LL Surry County
Halifax County Sussex Central
Hampton Tabb
Hanover Tallwood
Harrisonburg Tazewell
Hayfield Thomas Dale
Henrico Thomas Edison
Heritage (Leesburg) Thomas Jefferson
Heritage (Lynchburg) Thomas Jefferson Science and Tech
Heritage (Newport News) Thomas Walker
Hermitage Tunstall
Herndon Turner Ashby
Hickory Tuscarora
Hidden Valley TV LL
Highland Twin Springs
Highland Springs Twin Valley
Holston Union
Honaker Unity Reed High School
Hopewell Varina
Huguenot Virginia
Hurley W.T. Woodson
I. C. Norcom Wakefield
Ind LL Warhill
Independence Warren County
Indian River Warwick
J.R. Tucker Washington & Lee
James Madison Washington Liberty
James Monroe Waynesboro
James River (Buchanan) West Potomac
James River (Midlothian) West Springfield
James Wood Western Albemarle
Jamestown Western Branch
Jefferson Forest Westfield
John Champe William Byrd
John Handley William Campbell
John I. Burton William Fleming
John Marshall William Monroe
John R. Lewis HS Wilson Memorial
John S. Battle Windsor
Justice Woodbridge Senior
Kecoughtan Woodgrove
Kempsville Woodside
Kettle Run York
King and Queen Central Yorktown
King George